Hallenmeisterschaft 2018-19 Round Robin
Schlussrangliste Gruppe B
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Bangerter / Christian Bangerter
Christian Bangerter (Skip); Christian Roth; Thomas Marti; Sandra Born; Marc Messerli
1747999
2Bischoff / Werner Bischoff
Werner Bischoff (Skip); Walter Marti; Jürg Messerli; Frank Haueter; Jakob Rüegsegger
1642879
3Hirt / Ueli Hirt
Ueli Hirt (Skip); Kurt Muhmenthaler; Rita Muhmenthaler; Sandra Huber
1441879
4Gerber / Heinz Gerber
Heinz Gerber (Skip); Andres Haueter; Marc Bonfils; Andrea Streit; Martin von Arx
1041869
5Easy Slider / Carlo Faoro
Carlo Faoro (Skip); Urs Hunkeler; Johannes Martz; Yvonne Signer; Christian Junker
833569
6Lüthy / Jörg Lüthy
Jörg Lühty (Skip); Thomas Schüpbach; Cornelia Wäfler; Sandra Luginbühl; Martin Rickly
831619
7Schenker / Hanspeter Schenker
Hanspeter Schenker (Skip); Matthias Jöhr; Bruno Kupferschmied; Kathrin Karlen; Erwin Amsler; Heinz Hostettler; Werner Zysset
634579
8Selhofer / Serge Selhofer
Serge Selhofer (Skip); Andrea Boss; Hansjörg Lauener; Martin Ulrich; Christoph Hofer
629589
9Stettler / Cédric Stettler
Cédric Stettler (Skip); Ernst Bühler; Silvan Obrist; Kurt Ziegler
431569
10Niesen / Hugo Schmid
Hugo Schmid (Skip); Bernhard Bieri; Theo Gurtner; Pia Schmid; Walter Grossenbacher
128459

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 29.01.2019, 20:15 - 12. Runde
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Stettler / Cédric Stettler**2 2 4
Hirt / Ueli Hirt 1215 11 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz Gerber 12 1 111 7
Lüthy / Jörg Lüthy** 2 6 8
Di. 22.01.2019, 20:15 - 11. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian Bangerter 2 1 112 7
Selhofer / Serge Selhofer** 41 2 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner Bischoff 1234 2 X 12
Schenker / Hanspeter Schenker** 1 1X 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Easy Slider / Carlo Faoro** 1 11111 6
Niesen / Hugo Schmid 1 1 2
Di. 15.01.2019, 18:00 - 10. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Schenker / Hanspeter Schenker**1 2 3
Bangerter / Christian Bangerter 321111 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Niesen / Hugo Schmid 1 22 5
Bischoff / Werner Bischoff**4 4 142 15
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Ueli Hirt** 32 4211 13
Gerber / Heinz Gerber 1 1 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Stettler / Cédric Stettler 1 4 1 3 9
Selhofer / Serge Selhofer 3 22 3 10
Di. 08.01.2019, 20:15 - 9. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian Bangerter**3 4 31 11
Niesen / Hugo Schmid 11 1 2 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz Gerber**3 4 4 1 12
Stettler / Cédric Stettler 1 1 11 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Selhofer / Serge Selhofer 2 4 2 8
Schenker / Hanspeter Schenker**11 1 3 1 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Lüthy / Jörg Lüthy 31 1 5
Easy Slider / Carlo Faoro**2 1 203 8
Di. 18.12.2018, 18:00 - 8. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Niesen / Hugo Schmid**3 1 2 1 7
Selhofer / Serge Selhofer 1 1 4 1 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Schenker / Hanspeter Schenker 112 1 5
Stettler / Cédric Stettler**11 2 2 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner Bischoff**3 313 10
Lüthy / Jörg Lüthy 1112 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Easy Slider / Carlo Faoro 2 3 1 6
Hirt / Ueli Hirt** 1 1 124 9
Di. 11.12.2018, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Schenker / Hanspeter Schenker** 31 6 31 14
Niesen / Hugo Schmid 2 1 2 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Lüthy / Jörg Lüthy** 3 1 4
Bangerter / Christian Bangerter 1123 23 12
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Ueli Hirt 1 31 2 1 8
Bischoff / Werner Bischoff 3 3 4 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz Gerber**41 21111 11
Easy Slider / Carlo Faoro 1 1
Di. 04.12.2018, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian Bangerter 2214 111 12
Hirt / Ueli Hirt** 1 1
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner Bischoff 2 2 1 12 8
Gerber / Heinz Gerber** 4 1 1 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Stettler / Cédric Stettler**2 132 8
Easy Slider / Carlo Faoro 3 123 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Selhofer / Serge Selhofer 1 1 2
Lüthy / Jörg Lüthy**123 411 12
Di. 27.11.2018, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Ueli Hirt** 2 5 4 11
Selhofer / Serge Selhofer 1 1 11 4 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Lüthy / Jörg Lüthy 1 X 1
Schenker / Hanspeter Schenker**1141 12X 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Easy Slider / Carlo Faoro**21 5 8
Bischoff / Werner Bischoff 1 2132 9
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Stettler / Cédric Stettler** 32 321 11
Niesen / Hugo Schmid 2 23 7
Di. 20.11.2018, 18:00 - 4. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner Bischoff**3 211 2 9
Stettler / Cédric Stettler 2 1 2 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Schenker / Hanspeter Schenker** 2 11 4
Hirt / Ueli Hirt 12 2 12 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Niesen / Hugo Schmid 1 1 2
Lüthy / Jörg Lüthy**11 12 24 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz Gerber**1 1 1 3 6
Bangerter / Christian Bangerter 2 5 25 14
Di. 13.11.2018, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Ueli Hirt** 4 123 10
Niesen / Hugo Schmid 13 21 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Lüthy / Jörg Lüthy**1 1 31 2 8
Stettler / Cédric Stettler 4 2 1 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian Bangerter**11 13 23 11
Easy Slider / Carlo Faoro 1 2 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Selhofer / Serge Selhofer**12 2 5
Gerber / Heinz Gerber 5122 3 13
Di. 30.10.2018, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Lüthy / Jörg Lüthy**3 4 7
Hirt / Ueli Hirt 36 2113 16
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Easy Slider / Carlo Faoro**331 211 11
Selhofer / Serge Selhofer 31 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz Gerber**42 1 3 3 13
Schenker / Hanspeter Schenker 1 1 2 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner Bischoff**11 1 1 1 5
Bangerter / Christian Bangerter 2 4 1 7
Di. 23.10.2018, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stettler / Cédric Stettler 1 1 2
Bangerter / Christian Bangerter 3 2142 4 16
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Selhofer / Serge Selhofer 3 3 1 7
Bischoff / Werner Bischoff 12 1 4 1 9
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Schenker / Hanspeter Schenker 31 3 1 8
Easy Slider / Carlo Faoro 11 1 1 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Niesen / Hugo Schmid 2 1 2 5
Gerber / Heinz Gerber 1 63 4 2 16

Nächste Spiele