Thuner Hallenmeisterschaft
Rangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Bangerter / Christian
Christian Bangerter (Skip); Christian Roth; Thomas Marti; Marc Messerli; Sandra Born
245811412
2Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter
Tom Schneiter (Skip); Ronnie Wyss; Thomas Gfeller; Roger Liebminger; Ernst Steinhauer
205611212
3Stauffer / Kurt
Kurt Stauffer (Skip); Sarah Stauffer; Michael Stauffer; Sandra Stauffer; Ingrid Tobler
226012112
4Bischoff / Werner
Werner Bischoff (Skip); Walter Marti; Jürg Messerli; Frank Haueter; Jakob Rüegsegger
12488012
5Spielmann / Peter
Peter Spielmann (Skip); Urs Wittwer; Markus Häsler; Walter Borter; Fritz Kratzer
18489512
6Gerber / Heinz
Heinz Gerber (Skip); Andres Haueter; Martin von Arx; Andrea Streit; Marc Bonfils
165110512
7Sütterlin / Niklaus
Niklaus Sütterlin (Skip); Annemarie Berger; Peter Bigler; Susanne von Gunten; Regula Marti
12448212
8Selhofer / Serge
Serge Selhofer (Skip); Andrea Boss; Hansjörg Lauener; Martin Ulrich; Christoph Hofer
9477712
nach der Round Robin ausgeschieden
9Hirt / Ueli
Ueli Hirt (Skip); Kurt Muhmenthaler; Rita Muhmenthaler; Sandra Huber; Fabian Hirt
837659
10Zahnd / Urs
Urs Zahnd (Skip); Peter Neuenschwander; Roland Sahli; Roman Füglister; Hans-Peter Zahnd
833579
11Niesen / Schmid
Hugo Schmid (Skip); Theo Gärtner; Bernhard Bieri; Pia Schmid; Erwin Amsler
830549
12Glauser / Heinz
Heinz Glauser (Skip); Fritz Oesch; Karl Hofstetter; Erika Gallmann; Patricia Borter
732489
13Haudenschild / Määx
Marc Haudenschild (Skip)
731549
14Rubin / Thomas
Thomas Rubin (Skip); Thomas Schüpbach; Andreas Hadorn; Andreas Kaiser; Thomas Zbinden; Doris Zbinden
730559
15Easy Slider / Faoro
Carlo Faoro (Skip); Urs Hunkeler; Johannes Martz; Yvonne Signer; Christian Junker
635579
16Damen BlueStone / Gafner
Monika Gafner (Skip); Daniela Gygax; Julia Zahnd; Irene Beck
525529
17Lauper / Peter
Peter Lauper (Skip); Markus Hegetschweiler; Martin Maurer; Giancarlo Tschui; Jeannine Liesch
432449
18Grossenbacher / Walter
Walter Grossenbacher (Skip); Cédric Stettler; Kurt Ziegler; Silvan Obrist; Ernst Bühler
429508
19Feitknecht / Sarah
Sarah Feitknecht (Skip); Jan Brunner; Yannick Kaiser; Christine von Allmen; Kenjo von Allmen
324428
20Schenker / Hanspeter
Hanspeter Schenker (Skip); Matthias Jöhr; Bruno Kupferschmied; Roland Rosser; Katharina Karlen
230469

Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 13.03.2018 21:26:05
Di. 13.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink C - Spiel läuftT12345678910ZETotal
Feitknecht / Sarah 0
Grossenbacher / Walter 0

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 13.03.2018 - 19:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann / Peter 1 32 XX 6
Gerber / Heinz 1 1 1XX 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian*1 2 2 11 7
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 1 2 1 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Stauffer / Kurt 1 1 1 4X 7
Bischoff / Werner* 1 3 1 X 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Sütterlin / Niklaus*221 1 2 8
Selhofer / Serge 2 1 2 5
Di. 06.03.2018 - 19:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Sütterlin / Niklaus 2 3 11 7
Spielmann / Peter* 2 4 11 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner*1 1 1 1 4
Bangerter / Christian 3 3 2 2 10
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Stauffer / Kurt 102 1 4
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter*11 1 11 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz 3111 1 1 8
Selhofer / Serge* 1 3 4
Di. 27.02.2018 - 19:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz*2 1 1 4
Bischoff / Werner 1 1 311 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stauffer / Kurt*2 3211XX 9
Sütterlin / Niklaus 1 XX 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian 321 4 10
Selhofer / Serge*1 1 31 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter*22 42 XX 10
Spielmann / Peter 1 3XX 4
Do. 08.02.2018 - 20:00
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Ueli*1 2 3 6
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 41 22 1 10
Mo. 29.01.2018 - 19:00
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Schenker / Hanspeter 1 1 2
Stauffer / Kurt*3 2 2142 14
Di. 20.02.2018 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Sütterlin / Niklaus 3 1 1 5
Damen BlueStone / Gafner*3 21 4 3 13
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 2322 63 18
Glauser / Heinz 11 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner 1 3 2 6
Rubin / Thomas*2 5 431 15
Rink D
Hirt / UeliFeitknecht / Sarah
2-5-7:0-3-6
Di. 20.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz 2 15 8
Easy Slider / Faoro*112 2 1 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stauffer / Kurt*53 711XX 17
Niesen / Schmid 1 XX 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Zahnd / Urs 3 2 412 12
Lauper / Peter* 1 1 2 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Schenker / Hanspeter 1 1 2
Selhofer / Serge*1 13232 12
Di. 13.02.2018 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann / Peter 1114 2 9
Niesen / Schmid*1 11 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Zahnd / Urs* 2 1 2 5
Gerber / Heinz 22 24 2 12
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Selhofer / Serge*1 123 1 8
Haudenschild / Määx 2 33 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Lauper / Peter 1 3 1 5
Easy Slider / Faoro 22 1 1 2 8
Di. 13.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian 11 2423 13
Glauser / Heinz* 11 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner 242 1 9
Sütterlin / Niklaus*2 112 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rubin / Thomas 0 61111 10
Damen BlueStone / Gafner* 52 7
Di. 30.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grossenbacher / Walter*2 5 1 8
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 3134 1 12
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Feitknecht / Sarah XXXXXXXX 0
Rubin / Thomas XXXXXXXX 0
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian 20 3 1 6
Hirt / Ueli* 1 1 11 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner*11 1 43 10
Damen BlueStone / Gafner 22 1 5
Di. 30.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Haudenschild / Määx*2 21 1 6
Stauffer / Kurt 131 2 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Selhofer / Serge 211 2 6
Lauper / Peter*1 112 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann / Peter* 3 15 9
Schenker / Hanspeter 2 11 12 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Zahnd / Urs 2 1 2 5
Easy Slider / Faoro* 1 411 3 10
Di. 23.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Selhofer / Serge 2 211 3 9
Easy Slider / Faoro* 1 22 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Stauffer / Kurt*31 62122 17
Lauper / Peter 1 1
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz*2143 21 13
Niesen / Schmid 1 2 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann / Peter 2 2 1 13 9
Haudenschild / Määx* 1 2 2 5
Di. 23.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Feitknecht / Sarah 1 3X 4
Damen BlueStone / Gafner*312 13 X 10
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter*1 21112 8
Rubin / Thomas 1 1 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Sütterlin / Niklaus*1 3 211 8
Glauser / Heinz 1 1 1 3
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian*1131142 13
Grossenbacher / Walter 1 1
Di. 16.01.2018 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grossenbacher / Walter* 1 10 2
Rubin / Thomas 2 112 1 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian*1 3 1 0 5
Bischoff / Werner 1 11 1 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter*2 3 4 13 13
Damen BlueStone / Gafner 1 2 1 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Feitknecht / Sarah 3 3 2 3 11
Sütterlin / Niklaus* 33 2 4 12
Di. 16.01.2018 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Haudenschild / Määx*122 0 5
Lauper / Peter 1121 5
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann / Peter 1 1 2 4
Zahnd / Urs*3 21 32 11
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Stauffer / Kurt*1 41 6
Easy Slider / Faoro 12011 5
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Selhofer / Serge*1 22 5
Gerber / Heinz 11 221 7
Di. 19.12.2017 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Stauffer / Kurt* 22 32 9
Gerber / Heinz 1 31 1 6
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Schenker / Hanspeter 2 1 1 4
Lauper / Peter* 111 2 3 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Niesen / Schmid 4 1 5
Selhofer / Serge*21 231 2 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Haudenschild / Määx 1 2 3
Easy Slider / Faoro*42 212 1 12
Di. 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter*4122 22 13
Sütterlin / Niklaus 2 2 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Ueli 1212 6
Rubin / Thomas*1110 3
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Glauser / Heinz 1 11 3
Feitknecht / Sarah* 2 2211 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Grossenbacher / Walter*4 111221 12
Damen BlueStone / Gafner 1 1
Di. 12.12.2017 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Rubin / Thomas*2 2 12 7
Bangerter / Christian 2 31 2 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Glauser / Heinz 2 1 121X 7
Damen BlueStone / Gafner* 3 4 X 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Sütterlin / Niklaus 2 1 213 9
Hirt / Ueli* 2 1 5 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 3 1 1 11 7
Bischoff / Werner 1 1 1 3
Di. 12.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Lauper / Peter 3 1 2 6
Spielmann / Peter* 1 22 22 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Niesen / Schmid 122 22 2 11
Easy Slider / Faoro* 1 1 2
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz* 12 5 1 9
Schenker / Hanspeter 2 2 11 6
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Stauffer / Kurt 311 3211 12
Zahnd / Urs* 3 3
Di. 05.12.2017 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Zahnd / Urs 12 1 1 5
Selhofer / Serge* 1 11 1 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz 3 5 41 13
Haudenschild / Määx* 1 111 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann / Peter*11 31324 15
Easy Slider / Faoro 1 1
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Schenker / Hanspeter*1 1 2 4
Niesen / Schmid 131 3 2 10
Di. 05.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner*51 3 11 11
Feitknecht / Sarah 1 1 1 3
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Sütterlin / Niklaus 2 51 1 9
Grossenbacher / Walter*22 1 1 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian 211211 8
Damen BlueStone / Gafner*1 1 2
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Ueli* 111 4 7
Glauser / Heinz 02 1 1 4
Di. 28.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Glauser / Heinz*33 2 1 9
Grossenbacher / Walter 4 11 1 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner*5 3 1 1 10
Hirt / Ueli 1 3 1 1 6
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Feitknecht / Sarah*2 1 1 2 6
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter 1 12 3 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian* 321 41 11
Sütterlin / Niklaus 1 1 3 5
Di. 28.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Niesen / Schmid 2 1 31 7
Haudenschild / Määx*11 4 1 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Zahnd / Urs 2 21 12 8
Schenker / Hanspeter*1 2 1 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Selhofer / Serge* 3 3
Stauffer / Kurt 112111 1 8
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann / Peter*2 4 12 9
Gerber / Heinz 1 4 21 8
Di. 21.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Zahnd / Urs* 1 11 3
Haudenschild / Määx 03 12 3 9
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann / Peter* 1 2 1 4
Stauffer / Kurt 22 3 2 2 11
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Easy Slider / Faoro 12 22 7
Schenker / Hanspeter*6 221 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Lauper / Peter 1 112 1 6
Niesen / Schmid* 22 2 6
Di. 21.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner 1 1 12 5
Grossenbacher / Walter*11 1 1 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian 124 1 31 12
Arrow Töörtels / Schneiter* 3 2 5
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Damen BlueStone / Gafner 2 1 3
Hirt / Ueli 4412 2 2 15
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Rubin / Thomas 3 1 4
Glauser / Heinz*511 12 1 11
Di. 14.11.2017 - 20:15
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter / Christian 31 223 11
Feitknecht / Sarah*1 12 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff / Werner*221 1 6
Glauser / Heinz 311 2 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Sütterlin / Niklaus 2 1 2 3 8
Rubin / Thomas* 21 2 2 7
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Hirt / Ueli 2 1 12 6
Grossenbacher / Walter* 43 2 1 10
Di. 14.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Zahnd / Urs* 2 111 5
Niesen / Schmid 21 14 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann / Peter* 1 51 2 9
Selhofer / Serge 1 1 1 1 4
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Gerber / Heinz 435 2 14
Lauper / Peter*11 1 1 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Schenker / Hanspeter* 3 11 1 6
Haudenschild / Määx 1 1 4 1 7

Nächste Spiele
Di. 13.02.2018 - 18:00
Rink C
Feitknecht / SarahGrossenbacher / Walter