VRM 18/19 Spiele in Thun
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Thun Regio-1 / Aebi
621354
2Thun Regio-2 / Hostettler
619464
3Emmental-1
618324
4Langenthal-1
210212
5Emmental-2
29212
6So Regio 1
28192
7Burgdorf-2
27142
8So Regio 2
27132
9Burgdorf-1
27102
10Grenchen
26122
11Thun Regio-3 / Schmid
08154
12Langenthal-2
06112
13Biel-2
0000
Biel-3
0000
Bern
0000
Bern Bubenberg
0000
Biel-1
0000
Bern Aare
0000
Bern Capitals
0000
Bern City
0000
Bern Crystal
0000
Bern Inter
0000
Bern Yschbäre
0000
Bern Zytglogge
0000

Bisherige Resultate
Do. 13.12.2018, 13:30 - 12. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
So Regio 1 3 51122 14
Thun Regio-3 / Schmid** 22 4
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
So Regio 2** 1 1
Emmental-1 13321 31 14
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Thun Regio-1 / Aebi 3 1 2 6
Emmental-2**6 41 1 1 13
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Grenchen 1 1 2
Thun Regio-2 / Hostettler**1445 4 3 21
Do. 13.12.2018, 09:30 - 11. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Grenchen 2 1 4 3 10
Emmental-2 1 2 32 8
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
So Regio 1** 3 2 5
Thun Regio-2 / Hostettler 1 2011 2 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
So Regio 2** 12 2421 12
Thun Regio-3 / Schmid 3 1 4
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Thun Regio-1 / Aebi 1421 112 12
Emmental-1** 1 1
Do. 25.10.2018, 13:30 - 4. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Langenthal-1 3 313113 15
Thun Regio-3 / Schmid** 2 2
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Burgdorf-2**21 32 1 9
Thun Regio-2 / Hostettler 2 4 1 7
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Burgdorf-1 1 2 3
Thun Regio-1 / Aebi**4111 2 1 10
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Langenthal-2** 1 2 2 5
Emmental-1 2 3 2 11 9
Do. 25.10.2018, 09:30 - 3. Runde
Rink AT12345678910ZETotal
Burgdorf-2** 2 3 5
Thun Regio-1 / Aebi 1 21 201 7
Rink BT12345678910ZETotal
Langenthal-1**1 3 2 6
Emmental-1 1 2122 8
Rink CT12345678910ZETotal
Langenthal-2 2 1 3 6
Thun Regio-2 / Hostettler**13 1 42 11
Rink DT12345678910ZETotal
Burgdorf-1 2 211 1 7
Thun Regio-3 / Schmid** 31 1 5

Nächste Spiele
Do. 20.12.2018, 09:30 - 13. Runde
Rink B
Langenthal-2Thun Regio-1 / Aebi
Rink C
Bern CapitalsThun Regio-3 / Schmid
Rink D
Langenthal-1Thun Regio-2 / Hostettler
Do. 20.12.2018, 13:30 - 14. Runde
Rink B
Bern CapitalsThun Regio-2 / Hostettler
Rink C
Langenthal-1Thun Regio-1 / Aebi
Rink D
Langenthal-2Thun Regio-3 / Schmid
Do. 17.01.2019, 09:30 - 15. Runde
Rink A
Bern YschbäreSo Regio 2
Rink B
Bern AareThun Regio-2 / Hostettler
Rink C
Bern ZytgloggeThun Regio-1 / Aebi
Rink D
Bern InterThun Regio-3 / Schmid
Do. 17.01.2019, 13:30 - 16. Runde
Rink A
Bern AareThun Regio-3 / Schmid
Rink B
Bern YschbäreThun Regio-1 / Aebi
Rink C
Bern InterSo Regio 2
Rink D
Bern ZytgloggeThun Regio-2 / Hostettler
Do. 31.01.2019, 09:30 - 17. Runde
Rink B
Bern CrystalThun Regio-2 / Hostettler
Rink C
Bern CityThun Regio-1 / Aebi
Rink D
Bern YschbäreThun Regio-3 / Schmid
Do. 31.01.2019, 13:30 - 18. Runde
Rink B
Bern CityThun Regio-3 / Schmid
Rink C
Bern YschbäreThun Regio-2 / Hostettler
Rink D
Bern CrystalThun Regio-1 / Aebi