Rangliste Mannschaften    

  B-Liga HM 2015/16 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Team Hirt 18 51 90 12
   Ueli Hirt; Kurt Muhmenthaler; Sandra Huber; Rita Muhmenthaler        
  2. Team Karlen 14 53 94 12
   Katharina Karlen; Hanspeter Schenker; Matthias Jöhr; Roland Rosser        
  3. Team Gerber 19 46 98 12
   Heinz Gerber; Andres Haueter; Martin von Arx; Andrea Streit; Marc Bonfils        
  4. Team Easy-Slider 14 48 91 12
   Walter Michel; Carlo Faoro; Urs Hunkeler; Yvonne Signer        
  5. Team Hadorn 12 42 71 10
   Kurt Hadorn; Ernst Bühler; Regula Marti; Veronika Barandun; Kurt Ziegler        
  6. Team Furer 10 38 74 10
   Paul Furer; Frank Haueter; Mike Zandt; Tino Randegger; Bruno Kupferschmied        
  7. Team Niesen 8 38 72 10
   Hugo Schmid; Bernhard Bieri; Theo Gurtner; Peter Steinhauer; Pia Schmid        
  8. Team Bürgin 8 37 65 10
   Markus Bürgin; Peter Lauper; Jeannine Liesch; Markus Hegetschweiler; Martin Maurer        
9. Team Glauser 7 40 64 10
   Heinz Glauser; André Trachsel; Karl Hofstetter; Erika Gallmann; Susanne Trachsel; Fritz Oesch        
10. Team Selhofer 6 35 59 10
   Serge Selhofer; Wanda Iten; Hansjörg Lauener; Martin Ulrich; Christoph Hofer        
11. Team Junioren 2 27 45 10
   Jari Röthlisberger; Jolanda Kramer; Nicolas Romang; Sabrina Kramer; Lynn Röthlisberger Céline Kunz; Simea Thaler Fabian Beutler; Laura Bullegas        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Di, 08.03.2016; Final; 19.30 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Gerber Team Easy-Slider 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 2 Team Hirt Team Karlen 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 5
  Di, 01.03.2016; 1/2 Final; 19.30 Uhr  
Rink: 3 Team Gerber Team Karlen 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 10
Rink: 4 Team Easy-Slider Team Hirt 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 8
  Di, 16.02.2016; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 2 Team Karlen Team Hirt 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 5
Rink: 3 Team Bürgin Team Furer 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 11
Rink: 4 Team Gerber Team Selhofer 2 / 3 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 5
  Di, 09.02.2016; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Niesen Team Bürgin 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 2 Team Furer Team Hadorn 2 / 3 / 8 : 0 / 5 / 6
Rink: 3 Team Hirt Team Junioren 2 / 5 / 16 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink: 4 Team Glauser Team Karlen 1 / 6 / 8 : 1 / 2 / 8
  Di, 02.02.2016; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Gerber Team Glauser 2 / 4 / 10 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink: 2 Team Selhofer Team Easy-Slider 2 / 5 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 3 Team Furer Team Niesen 0 / 4 / 7 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink: 4 Team Bürgin Team Hadorn 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 9
  Di, 26.01.2016; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Hadorn Team Karlen 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 4 / 7
Rink: 2 Team Glauser Team Niesen 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 13
Rink: 3 Team Bürgin Team Hirt 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 4 Team Furer Team Junioren 2 / 5 / 13 : 0 / 3 / 3
  Di, 19.01.2016; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Gerber Team Niesen 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink: 2 Team Hirt Team Furer 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 3 Team Glauser Team Selhofer 2 / 6 / 12 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 4 Team Karlen Team Easy-Slider 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 5 / 11
  Di, 12.01.2016; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Junioren Team Bürgin 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 6 / 13
Rink: 2 Team Easy-Slider Team Hadorn 2 / 6 / 11 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 3 Team Furer Team Karlen 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 7 / 11
Rink: 4 Team Hirt Team Niesen 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 5
  Di, 15.12.2015; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Selhofer Team Hirt 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 10
Rink: 2 Team Karlen Team Bürgin 2 / 6 / 10 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 3 Team Junioren Team Gerber 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 12
Rink: 4 Team Easy-Slider Team Glauser 2 / 3 / 7 : 0 / 5 / 5
  Di, 08.12.2015; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Bürgin Team Gerber 0 / 3 / 7 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 2 Team Easy-Slider Team Junioren 2 / 5 / 17 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 3 Team Niesen Team Hadorn 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink: 4 Team Selhofer Team Furer 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 5 / 7
  Di, 01.12.2015; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Junioren Team Glauser 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink: 2 Team Hadorn Team Selhofer 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 3 Team Hirt Team Easy-Slider 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 10
Rink: 4 Team Karlen Team Gerber 1 / 5 / 7 : 1 / 3 / 7
  Di, 24.11.2015; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Gerber Team Hirt 2 / 5 / 15 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 2 Team Niesen Team Easy-Slider 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 9
Rink: 3 Team Selhofer Team Junioren 0 / 2 / 6 : 2 / 5 / 14
Rink: 4 Team Glauser Team Bürgin 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 10
  Di, 17.11.2015; 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Niesen Team Junioren 2 / 6 / 12 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 2 Team Selhofer Team Bürgin 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 3 Team Furer Team Glauser 0 / 4 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 4 Team Gerber Team Hadorn 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 6
  Di, 10.11.2015; 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Easy-Slider Team Furer 2 / 5 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 2 Team Junioren Team Karlen 0 / 3 / 7 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 3 Team Hadorn Team Hirt 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 4 Team Niesen Team Selhofer 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 9
  Di, 03.11.2015, 18.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Glauser Team Hadorn 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 7 / 18
Rink: 2 Team Furer Team Gerber 0 / 4 / 8 : 2 / 4 / 12
Rink: 3 Team Karlen Team Niesen 2 / 4 / 11 : 0 / 4 / 9
Rink: 4 Team Bürgin Team Easy-Slider 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 5
  Di, 27.10.2015, 20.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Team Karlen Team Selhofer 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 6
Rink: 2 Team Glauser Team Hirt 0 / 4 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 11
Rink: 3 Team Easy-Slider Team Gerber 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 4 Team Hadorn Team Junioren 2 / 6 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 2
Spielstand vom: 08.03.2016 / 21:44:43 

Zurück / retour / Back