Hallenmeisterschaft 2020_21 - Round Robin
Rangliste Gruppe A
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Marti
Thomas Marti (Skip); Niklaus Sütterlin; Peter Bigler; Urs Hunkeler; Carlo Faoro
2581
Bühler
Beat Bühler (Skip); Gina Bühler; Ingrid Tobler; Andreas Märki
2581
3Roth
Christian Roth (Skip); Urs Zahnd; Marc Messerli; Hanspeter Zahnd; Jürg Messerli
24161
4Greensliders
Monika Gafner (Skip); Susanne Hochuli; Daniela Gygax; Roman Füglister; Peter Neuenschwander; Roland Sahli
1001
Hadorn
Andreas Hadorn (Skip); Andreas Kaiser; Thomas Zbinden; Doris Predl; Christoph Ali; Roberto Avellone
1001
6Rubin
Thomas Rubin (Skip); Frédéric Beuret; Peter Krause; Britta Märki; Sebastian Christen
0441
7Kyburger
Jan Brunner (Skip); Fabian Hirt; Martin Rickly; Cornel Boog; Martin Koller
0361
8Bischoff
Werner Bischoff (Skip); Walter Marti; Jakob Rüegsegger; Frank Haueter
0331
9Stauffer
Kurt Stauffer (Skip); Sarah Stauffer; Thomas Fahrni; Sybille Michel; Sandra Stauffer
0000
Stettler
Cédric Stettler (Skip); Ernst Bühler; Roland Salvisberg; Kurt Ziegler
0000

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 20.10.2020, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff 11 1 3
Bühler**2 1 221 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Greensliders XXXXXXXX 0
Hadorn XXXXXXXX 0
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kyburger** 3 2 1 6
Marti 1 2 122 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Roth**7 3 42 16
Rubin 1 1 11 4

Nächste Spiele
Di. 27.10.2020, 18:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 1
StaufferStettler
Rink 2
MartiGreensliders
Rink 3
RubinKyburger
Rink 4
HadornBischoff
Di. 03.11.2020, 20:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 1
GreenslidersRubin
Rink 2
StaufferBühler
Rink 3
BischoffMarti
Rink 4
StettlerRoth
Di. 10.11.2020, 18:00 - 4. Runde
Rink 1
HadornBühler
Rink 2
RubinBischoff
Rink 3
RothStauffer
Rink 4
KyburgerStettler
Di. 17.11.2020, 20:15 - 5. Runde
Rink 1
MartiHadorn
Rink 2
StaufferKyburger
Rink 3
StettlerGreensliders
Rink 4
BühlerRoth
Di. 24.11.2020, 18:00 - 6. Runde
Rink 1
BischoffStettler
Rink 2
HadornRubin
Rink 3
BühlerMarti
Rink 4
GreenslidersStauffer
Di. 01.12.2020, 20:15 - 7. Runde
Rink 1
KyburgerRoth
Rink 2
StaufferBischoff
Rink 3
StettlerHadorn
Rink 4
RubinMarti
Di. 08.12.2020, 18:00 - 8. Runde
Rink 1
BühlerGreensliders
Rink 2
StaufferMarti
Rink 3
StettlerRubin
Rink 4
KyburgerBischoff
Di. 15.12.2020, 20:15 - 9. Runde
Rink 1
BischoffRoth
Rink 2
RubinBühler
Rink 3
GreenslidersKyburger
Di. 22.12.2020, 18:00 - 10. Runde
Rink 1
RothGreensliders
Rink 2
MartiStettler
Rink 4
KyburgerBühler
Rink 3
HadornStauffer
Di. 12.01.2021, 20:15 - 11. Runde
Rink 2
HadornKyburger
Rink 3
MartiRoth
Rink 1
RubinStauffer
Rink 4
BischoffGreensliders
Di. 19.01.2021, 19:00 - 12. Runde
Rink 1
BühlerStettler
Rink 3
RothHadorn