Hallenmeisterschaft 2019/20 - Round Robin
Schlussrangliste Gruppe B
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Bangerter
Christian Bangerter (Skip); Christian Roth; Urs Zahnd; Sandra Born; Marc Messerli
18481139
2Haudenschild
Määx Haudenschild (Skip); Konrad Schneiter; Thomas Rubin; Roberto Avallone; Christof Ali
15501099
3Gerber
Heinz Gerber (Skip); Andres Haueter; Martin von Arx; Andrea Streit; Marc Bonfils
1440879
4Bischoff
Werner Bischoff (Skip); Walter Marti; Jürg Messerli; Frank Haueter; Jakob Rüegsegger
1341669
5Spielmann
Peter Spielmann (Skip); Urs Wittwer; Walter Borter; Markus Häsler; Fritz Kratzer; Michel Imhof
827599
6Bühler
Beat Bühler (Skip); Gina Bühler; Ingrid Tobler; Mauro Collalti
632599
7Brunner
Jan Brunner (Skip); Fabian Hirt; Martin Rickly; Martin Koller; Cornel Boog
631589
8Hadorn
Andreas Hadorn (Skip); Andreas Kaiser; Thomas Zbinden; Doris Predl
427429
98-Fuss
Julia Zahnd (Skip); Mathias Jöhr; Katharina Karlen; Hans-Peter Zahnd; Céline Kunz
426409
10Bürgin
Markus Bürgin (Skip); Peter Lauper; Markus Hegetschweiler; Giancarlo Tschui; Martin Maurer; Jeannine Liesch
233479

Bisherige Resultate
Di. 28.01.2020, 19:00 - 12. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bühler 3 3 6
Haudenschild**3 2243 3 17
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Brunner 21 1 4
Bischoff**1 314 3 12
Di. 21.01.2020, 18:00 - 11. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff 233 212 13
8-Fuss**2 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter**2 43 21 12
Bürgin 11 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hadorn** 1 1
Haudenschild 31 31221 13
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann 1 1 15 8
Brunner 1 11 1 4
Di. 14.01.2020, 20:15 - 10. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bürgin** 1 1
Haudenschild 12123 44 17
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bühler**2 1 23 5 13
Brunner 1 2 2 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
8-Fuss** 1 1
Bangerter 1132 531 16
Di. 17.12.2019, 18:00 - 9. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
8-Fuss 1 1 2
Haudenschild**523 431 18
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hadorn 3 212 8
Bürgin** 21 12 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bühler 10 1 1 3
Bischoff**2 12 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Gerber**2 11 1 1 6
Spielmann 2 1 1 4
Di. 10.12.2019, 20:15 - 8. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bühler 1 4 4 2 11
Spielmann 4 2 1 1 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
8-Fuss**3 11 31 9
Hadorn 3 41 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff 1111 4
Gerber** 2332 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter 1212 3 2 11
Brunner** 2 1 3
Di. 03.12.2019, 18:00 - 7. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann**3 1 1 1 6
Bischoff 2 21 2 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Brunner 1 1 2
Haudenschild**23 3 111 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Gerber 5 1 6
Bangerter**2 4423 4 19
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bürgin 12 21 6
8-Fuss 3 121 7
Di. 26.11.2019, 20:15 - 6. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Gerber 3 1 1 5
Haudenschild 2 2 3 21 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter 211 2333 15
Spielmann** 1 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hadorn 2 1 3
Brunner**34 4 111 14
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bühler 1 13 5
Bürgin**5 122 1 11
Di. 19.11.2019, 18:00 - 5. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bühler 2 1 11 2 7
8-Fuss** 1 2 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Brunner 2 2 32 9
Bürgin**2 1 13 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff** 1 1 11 4
Bangerter 0 32 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Gerber**22 3 34X 14
Hadorn 1 1 X 2
Di. 12.11.2019, 20:15 - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bürgin**1 1 1 3
Gerber 1 13 42 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann 2 2
Haudenschild**1 112422 13
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
8-Fuss**2 1 12 6
Brunner 31 3 3 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bühler 12 22 7
Hadorn** 1124 8
Di. 05.11.2019, 18:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bühler 1 2 3
Bangerter**223 1 52 15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Gerber 12 24212 14
8-Fuss** 3 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff** 11 11 4
Haudenschild 201 1 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Hadorn 11 1 11 5
Spielmann 1 32 6
Di. 29.10.2019, 20:15 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Brunner**3 2 2 7
Gerber 131 41 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bischoff 31211 2 10
Hadorn**1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Spielmann 61 1 8
Bürgin 1 1 211 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bangerter 0 11 5 1 8
Haudenschild** 2 2 2 6
Di. 22.10.2019, 18:00 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Hadorn**1 2 1 1 5
Bangerter 32 4 2 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bühler 11 11 4
Gerber**22 3 4 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
8-Fuss 1 121 5
Spielmann 54 2 5 16
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bürgin 1111 4
Bischoff**1 221 6